Is MAPLE PECAN MILK, MAPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, VITAMIN D3.
Check MAPLE PECAN MILK, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PECAN MILK, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


