Is MAPLE PORK BITES WITH UNCURED BACON, MAPLE PORK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, UNCURED BACON (PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT)), COCONUT SUGAR, SEA SALT, MAPLE SYRUP, PORK BONE BROTH, ENCAPSULATED CITRIC ACID, SPICES, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT).

Check MAPLE PORK BITES WITH UNCURED BACON, MAPLE PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go