Is MAPLE PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE.

Check MAPLE PORK SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTenderOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep