Is Maple Pork Sausage Links Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MAPLE FLAVORING (MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), FLAVORINGS, BHT, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Maple Pork Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Pork Sausage Links in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Stick


