Is MAPLE + RAISIN GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL, MAPLE + RAISIN Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree-nuts are present in our facility
tree-nuts are present in our facility
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Simple, Non-Gmo Ingredients: Certified Gluten-Free Oats, California Raisins, Pure Maple Sugar, Raw Hemp Seed Hearts, Toasted Sunflower Seeds (Sunflower Kernels, Salt, Canola Oil), Golden Flaxseed, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.
Check MAPLE + RAISIN GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL, MAPLE + RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE + RAISIN GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL, MAPLE + RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
MAPLE + RAISIN GLUTEN FREE OATMEAL, MAPLE + RAISIN is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


