Is MAPLE ROLL BUTTER, MAPLE SYRUP Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID (CONTAINS MILK), MAPLE SUGAR (MADE FROM PURE MAPLE SYRUP
Check MAPLE ROLL BUTTER, MAPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE ROLL BUTTER, MAPLE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Roll, Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


