Is Maple Sausage Patties Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER AND LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MAPLE SUGAR, MAPLE SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, MAPLE FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MODIFIED WAXY STARCH, MAPLE SYRUP, FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC), PROPYLENE GLYCOL, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check Maple Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Sausage Patties in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


