Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maple Shack 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Maple Syrup

Check Maple Shack 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Shack 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Maple Shack 100% Pure Grade A Maple Syrup | Spoonful