Is Maple Sriracha Mustard Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Canadian Yellow And Brown Mustard Seed, Organic White Vinegar, Salt Plus Vermont Maple Syrup And Local Vermont Garlic And Jalapeno

Check Maple Sriracha Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Sriracha Mustard is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep