Is Maple Syrup - 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Maple Syrup
Check Maple Syrup - 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Syrup - 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Syrup - 250ml is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthGf Pantry
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingTopping


