Is MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER SPREAD, MAPLE SYRUP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE AA BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, AGAVE, PURE MAPLE SYRUP, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER SPREAD, MAPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE SYRUP BUTTER SPREAD, MAPLE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySweetSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking


