Is Maple Valley French Vanilla Ice Cream, French Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, PURE VANILLA, ANNATTO (COLOR), GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM
Check Maple Valley French Vanilla Ice Cream, French Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Valley French Vanilla Ice Cream, French Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothie


