Is Maple Valley Lemon Ricotta Ice Cream, Lemon Ricotta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, PURE CANE SUGAR, MAPLEBROOK FARM RICOTTA (MILK, CREAM, SALT), NON-FAT MILK SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, GUAR GUM, AND LOCUST BEAN GUM
Check Maple Valley Lemon Ricotta Ice Cream, Lemon Ricotta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Valley Lemon Ricotta Ice Cream, Lemon Ricotta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


