Is MAPLE VIEW, CHOCOLATE MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTROSE, STARCH, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, PURE VANILLA, VITAMIN D.
Check MAPLE VIEW, CHOCOLATE MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE VIEW, CHOCOLATE MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


