Is Maple Walnut Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534345) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea, Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Walnuts
Check Maple Walnut Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534345) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Walnut Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534345) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Walnut Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534345) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


