Is Maple Walnut Chews, 12 oz. Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk (Whole Milk, Sugar), Reduced Minerals, Whey, Walnuts, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Artificial Flavors, Salt, Soy Lecithin And Natural Mixed Tocopheroils, Contains: Milk, Soy & Tree Nuts
Check Maple Walnut Chews, 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Walnut Chews, 12 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Walnut Chews, 12 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


