Is Maple Walnut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 559904) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root (Roasted), Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Walnuts
Check Maple Walnut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 559904) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Walnut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 559904) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Walnut Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 559904) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


