No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is MAPLE WALNUT FUDGE Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK, COCONUT OIL, SORBITOL, WALNUTS, SALT, MAPLE FLAVOR, EGG WHITES, CARMEL COLOR, VANILLA.

Check MAPLE WALNUT FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Egg Free? MAPLE WALNUT FUDGE | Spoonful