Is Maple Walnut Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559920) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Medium Roast Decaf (Whole Coffee Beans), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Walnuts

Check Maple Walnut Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559920) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Walnut Medium Roast Decaf Coffee (Gourmet, Naturally Flavored, Whole Coffee Beans) (4 oz, Zin: 559920) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast