Is Maple Walnut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534361) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut (Fancy Shredded), Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea, Walnuts
Check Maple Walnut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534361) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Walnut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534361) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maple Walnut Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534361) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySweetFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


