Is MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3.
Check MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


