Is MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3.
Check MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE WHOLE MILK YOGURT, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


