Is MAPLEHURST BAKERIES, LLC, 12 MINI GOLD CUPCAKES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, BLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEAN, PALM KERNEL, CANOLA), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, EGGS, CORNSTARCH, CORN SYRUP, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE], SALT, NONFAT MILK, EGG WHITES, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, WHEAT STARCH, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, POLYGLYCEROL ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, GLYCERIN, YELLOW 5, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, WHEAT PROTEIN, DATEM, CALCIUM STEAROYL-2-LACTYLATE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE. METHYLCELLULOSE, RED 40.
Check MAPLEHURST BAKERIES, LLC, 12 MINI GOLD CUPCAKES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLEHURST BAKERIES, LLC, 12 MINI GOLD CUPCAKES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


