Is Mapolina OLIO DA CUCINA A BLEND OF RAPESEED OIL WI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A BLEND OF RAPESEED OIL & 15% OLIVE OIL Rapeseed Oil, Olive oil composed of refined olive oils and virgin olive oils (15%). STORAGE INSTRUCTIONS Store away from light and heat. Do not refrigerate. Do not place bottle on a hot surface. Do not pour hot oil back into bottle.
Check Mapolina OLIO DA CUCINA A BLEND OF RAPESEED OIL WI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mapolina OLIO DA CUCINA A BLEND OF RAPESEED OIL WI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep


