Is M'Aqua Cocktail Flavoured Sparkling Water Gin & Tonic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour. Eau Gazéifiée, Arôme Naturel.
Check M'Aqua Cocktail Flavoured Sparkling Water Gin & Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open M'Aqua Cocktail Flavoured Sparkling Water Gin & Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Olipop Classic Root Beer Sparkling Tonic
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


