Is MAQUINA VERDE HOT SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, LIME JUICE, VINEGAR, XANTHAN GUM

Check MAQUINA VERDE HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicTangyVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping