Is MARA, PIRULICOS CANDY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS: (FD&C RED # 40, FD&C YELLOW # 5, FD%C BLUE # 1 AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE).

Check MARA, PIRULICOS CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go