Is Mara Seaweed Shony Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% pure seaweed flakes
Check Mara Seaweed Shony against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mara Seaweed Shony in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mara Seaweed Shony is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Flake
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking


