Is Mara Seaweed Shony Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% pure seaweed flakes

Check Mara Seaweed Shony against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mara Seaweed Shony is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSnacking