Is Marabou, Daim Bites (Minidaim) (1.100 Lbs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Butterfat, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Almond, Whey Product (Milk), Soured Condensed Skimmed Milk, Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Aroma, At Least 30% Cocoa

Check Marabou, Daim Bites (Minidaim) (1.100 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marabou, Daim Bites (Minidaim) (1.100 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go