No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Marabou Mintkrokant Milk Chocolate with Mint Crisp Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Milk Fat, Whey Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Product, Palm Oil, Butter, Almonds, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Sweetened Condensed Skimmed Milk, Salt, Flavouring

Check Marabou Mintkrokant Milk Chocolate with Mint Crisp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marabou Mintkrokant Milk Chocolate with Mint Crisp is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Marabou Mintkrokant Milk Chocolate with Mint Crisp | Spoonful