Is Marabou Schweizernöt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUTS, CHOCOLATE, WHEY (FROM MILK), NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, WHEY PERMEATE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR. BHT ADDED TO PACKAGING MATERIAL TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check Marabou Schweizernöt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marabou Schweizernöt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


