Is MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, PASSION FRUIT PUREE (WATER, PASSION FRUIT, JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH) LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE.

Check MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT DRINKABLE LOWFAT YOGURT, MARACUYA, PASSION FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie