Is Maracuya Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW INGREDIENTES: AGUA, JUGO DE MARACUYA, AZCAR, CIDO COLOR (FD&C AMARILLO NO. 5, FD&C AMARILLO NO. 6) CITRICO, ACIDO ASCORBICO, SABORIZANTE DE MARACUYA NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6)

Check Maracuya against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown