Is MaraNatha Natural Roasted Sesame Tahini Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mechanically Hulled Sesame Seed, Sea Salt.

Check MaraNatha Natural Roasted Sesame Tahini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladTopping
Egg Free? MaraNatha Natural Roasted Sesame Tahini | Spoonful