Is MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.
Check MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


