Is MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, SEA SALT.

Check MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARANATHA, NO STIR PEANUT CREAMY BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping