Is Maranatha Organic Peanut Butter Smooth with Salt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sea Salt, Contains: Peanuts, May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy

Check Maranatha Organic Peanut Butter Smooth with Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maranatha Organic Peanut Butter Smooth with Salt is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackBreakfast