This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Marathon Chicken Dim Sims 1.2kg Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken (25%), Wheat Flour, Cabbage, Corn, Water, Wheat Starch, Carrot, Onion, Chicken Flavoring, Modified Starch (1442), Salt, Sugar, Pepper, Gardenia Extract.

Check Marathon Chicken Dim Sims 1.2kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marathon Chicken Dim Sims 1.2kg is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingLunch
Oat Free? Marathon Chicken Dim Sims 1.2kg | Spoonful