Is MARATHON MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE COVERED SOY NUTS (SOYBEANS, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [SHELLAC], GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP), ENGLISH WALNUTS, PECANS, SEA SALT.

Check MARATHON MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go