Is Marazul Select Crab Flavored Seafood, Crab Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FISH PROTEIN (ALASKA POLLOCK AND/OR WHITING), WATER, WHEAT STARCH, EGG WHITES (WATER, EGG WHITE POWDER), SUGAR, SORBITOL, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CRAB EXTRACT), SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COR ADDED, CARMINE COLOR.
Check Marazul Select Crab Flavored Seafood, Crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marazul Select Crab Flavored Seafood, Crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad ToppingCookingMeal Prep


