Is Marble Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free marble cake. Specifically formulated for people intolerant to gluten. INGREDIENTS: sugar, eggs, maize starch, sunflower oil, rice flour, maize starch, cocoa powder, humectant: glycerol, mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, raising agents: disodium diphosphate, sodium bicarbonate, salt, emulsifier: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, flavouring, fibre (psyllium), fibre (bamboo), dextrose, vegetable fibres (apple, citrus), acid: citric acid, preservatives: potassium sorbate, sodium propionate, salt, emulsifier: mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, flavouring, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, cocoa powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass

Check Marble Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cake · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDessertBaking