Is Marble Cheddar Cheese Sticks 252 g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Modified milk ingredients, Cream, Salt, Bacterial culture, Calcium chloride, Annatto, Microbial enzyme

Check Marble Cheddar Cheese Sticks 252 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marble Cheddar Cheese Sticks 252 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go