Is Marble Cheddar Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Colour (Annatto), Contains Milk

Check Marble Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marble Cheddar Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing