Is Marble cheese slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk, Modified milk ingredients, Pasteurized cream, Bacterial culture, Salt, Annatto, Calcium chloride, Microbial enzyme. Ingrédients : Lait pasteurisé, Substances laitières modifiées, Crème pasteurisée, Culture bactérienne, Sel, Rocou, Chlorure de calcium, Enzyme microbien. 1411 U164180 2046453 0 60383 07523 SPA

Check Marble cheese slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch