Is Marble Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, modified dairy ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, calcium chloride, microbial enzyme, annatto.
Check Marble Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marble Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishToppingMeal Prep


