Is MARBLE JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK NATURAL CHEESE, MARBLE JACK Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby & Monterey Jack Cheeses (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Powdered Cellulose To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check MARBLE JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK NATURAL CHEESE, MARBLE JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARBLE JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK NATURAL CHEESE, MARBLE JACK is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGarnishing