Is Marble Pop, Green Apple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf

Check Marble Pop, Green Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marble Pop, Green Apple is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go