Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marble Pound Cake Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vanilla Cake (Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid)), Chocolate Cake (Sugar, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Cocoa Processed With Alkali), Wh

Check Marble Pound Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Loaf

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Marble Pound Cake | Spoonful