Is Marbled chocolate egg Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic milk chocolate containing cocoa solids 37% minimum and milk solids 21% minimum (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, vanilla powder), organic dark chocolate containing cocoa solids 72% minimum (cocoa butter, cocoa mass, sugar, vanilla powder), organic white chocolate containing milk solids 23% minimum (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, vanilla powder).
Check Marbled chocolate egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marbled chocolate egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


